кръг 1
|
3 Март, Петък
|
Riteriai – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Hegelmann – Dainava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Suduva – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:4
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
0:4
|
|
Жалгирис – Dziugas
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
10 Март, Петък
|
Zalgiris K – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Март, Събота
|
Жалгирис – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suduva – Hegelmann
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Март, Неделя
|
Dziugas – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riteriai – Panevezys
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
14 Март, Вторник
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris K – Жалгирис
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Март, Сряда
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suduva – Panevezys
|
|
0:2
|
|
Riteriai – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Dainava – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siauliai – Suduva
|
|
3:0
|
|
Жалгирис – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
31 Март, Петък
|
Banga – Hegelmann
|
|
0:5
|
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Жалгирис – Suduva
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dziugas – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Siauliai
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Dainava – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
4 Април, Вторник
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys
|
|
2:4
|
|
Siauliai – Жалгирис
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Април, Сряда
|
Suduva – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Banga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dziugas
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
8 Април, Събота
|
Panevezys – Жалгирис
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dainava – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Април, Неделя
|
Banga – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dziugas – Suduva
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
14 Април, Петък
|
Suduva – Banga
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Panevezys – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Riteriai
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Април, Неделя
|
Жалгирис – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
18 Април, Вторник
|
Banga – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riteriai – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Април, Сряда
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris K
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dainava – Жалгирис
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Siauliai – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Dziugas – Жалгирис
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dainava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Suduva
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Април, Понеделник
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
28 Април, Петък
|
Hegelmann – Suduva
|
|
6:0
|
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panevezys – Riteriai
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Април, Неделя
|
Banga – Жалгирис
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
2 Май, Вторник
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suduva – Siauliai
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Май, Сряда
|
Riteriai – Жалгирис
|
|
0:2
|
|
Banga – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Май, Четвъртък
|
Zalgiris K – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
12 Май, Петък
|
Hegelmann – Siauliai
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Dainava – Riteriai
|
|
5:0
|
|
Panevezys – Suduva
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Жалгирис – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
19 Май, Петък
|
Hegelmann – Banga
|
|
5:0
|
|
20 Май, Събота
|
Suduva – Жалгирис
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Май, Неделя
|
Siauliai – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Riteriai – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
26 Май, Петък
|
Suduva – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Май, Събота
|
Siauliai – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Hegelmann
|
|
0:4
|
|
28 Май, Неделя
|
Zalgiris K – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Жалгирис – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
2 Юни, Петък
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Юни, Събота
|
Dainava – Suduva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banga – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Юни, Неделя
|
Жалгирис – Siauliai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
6 Юни, Вторник
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banga – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Юни, Сряда
|
Dziugas – Siauliai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dainava – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Жалгирис
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
10 Юни, Събота
|
Siauliai – Banga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suduva – Riteriai
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Юни, Неделя
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Жалгирис – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Zalgiris K – Hegelmann
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
22 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Zalgiris K – Suduva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dziugas – Жалгирис
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Юни, Събота
|
Hegelmann – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siauliai – Riteriai
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Юни, Неделя
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
30 Юни, Петък
|
Panevezys – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Юли, Събота
|
Dziugas – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Юли, Неделя
|
Suduva – Hegelmann
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banga – Жалгирис
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zalgiris K – Siauliai
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
6 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Жалгирис – Riteriai
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Юли, Петък
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris K
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Юли, Събота
|
Siauliai – Suduva
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Юли, Неделя
|
Dainava – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
27 Юни, Вторник
|
Zalgiris K – Жалгирис
|
|
2:5
|
|
28 Юни, Сряда
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 Юли, Петък
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Юли, Събота
|
Riteriai – Dainava
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Suduva – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
21 Юли, Петък
|
Жалгирис – Suduva
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 Юли, Събота
|
Dainava – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Юли, Неделя
|
Dziugas – Riteriai
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Юли, Понеделник
|
Panevezys – Siauliai
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Юли, Вторник
|
Banga – Hegelmann
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Юли, Вторник
|
Banga – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Юли, Петък
|
Dainava – Siauliai
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Dziugas – Suduva
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Юли, Неделя
|
Hegelmann – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Жалгирис – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
4 Август, Петък
|
Suduva – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Riteriai – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Siauliai – Жалгирис
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Август, Понеделник
|
Panevezys – Hegelmann
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
11 Август, Петък
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suduva – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Жалгирис – Hegelmann
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Riteriai
|
|
3:2
|
|
Panevezys – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
18 Август, Петък
|
Riteriai – Suduva
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
0:3
|
|
Banga – Siauliai
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Dainava – Жалгирис
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
25 Август, Петък
|
Riteriai – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Suduva – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:6
|
|
Dainava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Жалгирис – Dziugas
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Suduva
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Panevezys
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Жалгирис – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Banga – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Riteriai – Жалгирис
|
|
2:6
|
|
Hegelmann – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Октомври, Сряда
|
Zalgiris K – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suduva – Siauliai
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Dainava – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panevezys – Suduva
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Hegelmann – Siauliai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Жалгирис – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
28 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Zalgiris K – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Hegelmann – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Suduva – Жалгирис
|
|
0:2
|
|
Riteriai – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Siauliai – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Riteriai – Hegelmann
|
|
2:3
|
|
Suduva – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Banga
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Siauliai – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panevezys – Жалгирис
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Dainava – Suduva
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banga – Riteriai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Жалгирис – Siauliai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
3 Ноември, Петък
|
Banga – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Dziugas – Siauliai
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hegelmann – Жалгирис
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Dainava – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Zalgiris K – Hegelmann
|
|
4:2
|
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suduva – Riteriai
|
|
0:3
|
|
Siauliai – Banga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Жалгирис – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|