кръг 1
|
5 Август, Петък
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Emmen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Volendam
|
|
0:0
|
|
MVV – Almere City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Telstar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Зволе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Veendam – Вилем II
|
|
1:3
|
|
FC Oss – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Sparta – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Август, Понеделник
|
Apeldoorn – Камбюр
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
12 Август, Петък
|
Зволе – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Sparta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Камбюр – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Apeldoorn
|
|
5:1
|
|
Almere City – Veendam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Emmen – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volendam – MVV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Вилем II – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Август, Понеделник
|
Telstar – Den Bosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
19 Август, Петък
|
Den Bosch – Камбюр
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Emmen
|
|
4:1
|
|
MVV – Veendam
|
|
2:1
|
|
FC Oss – Almere City
|
|
3:4
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:3
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Apeldoorn – Зволе
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sparta – Volendam
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Август, Понеделник
|
Dordrecht – Вилем II
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Камбюр – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Veendam – Den Bosch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Dordrecht
|
|
3:0
|
|
Вилем II – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Зволе – Sparta
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Volendam – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almere City – Apeldoorn
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Август, Понеделник
|
Emmen – FC Oss
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
9 Септември, Петък
|
Emmen – Вилем II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apeldoorn – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dordrecht – MVV
|
|
3:3
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Veendam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sparta – FC Oss
|
|
2:2
|
|
Telstar – Almere City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Den Bosch
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Volendam – Камбюр
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Септември, Понеделник
|
Helmond Sport – Зволе
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
16 Септември, Петък
|
Almere City – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Sparta
|
|
0:1
|
|
MVV – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Камбюр
|
|
2:1
|
|
FC Oss – Apeldoorn
|
|
1:0
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Вилем II – Telstar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Зволе – Volendam
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Veendam – Emmen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
23 Септември, Петък
|
Камбюр – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Dordrecht
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apeldoorn – Вилем II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Септември, Събота
|
Emmen – Volendam
|
|
0:4
|
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Зволе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Telstar – Veendam
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Септември, Понеделник
|
Sparta – Almere City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
30 Септември, Петък
|
Volendam – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
3:2
|
|
Камбюр – Emmen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Зволе – Telstar
|
|
7:3
|
|
MVV – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Oss – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
5:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Вилем II – Sparta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Veendam – Apeldoorn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Almere City – Dordrecht
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
14 Октомври, Петък
|
FC Oss – Veendam
|
|
4:4
|
|
MVV – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:3
|
|
Almere City – Зволе
|
|
0:3
|
|
Apeldoorn – Emmen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Sparta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Volendam
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Вилем II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Камбюр
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Фортуна Ситард – Telstar
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
21 Октомври, Петък
|
Helmond Sport – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
2:2
|
|
Камбюр – FC Oss
|
|
4:2
|
|
Зволе – Dordrecht
|
|
5:0
|
|
Telstar – MVV
|
|
2:3
|
|
Veendam – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Вилем II – Den Bosch
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Emmen – Almere City
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Sparta – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Volendam – Apeldoorn
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
28 Октомври, Петък
|
Фортуна Ситард – Almere City
|
|
0:0
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – FC Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telstar – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:3
|
|
MVV – Зволе
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Sparta – Камбюр
|
|
2:0
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Apeldoorn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Вилем II – Volendam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Veendam
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Den Bosch – Emmen
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Volendam – Telstar
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 Ноември, Понеделник
|
FC Oss – Dordrecht
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
18 Ноември, Петък
|
Telstar – Камбюр
|
|
2:5
|
|
Den Bosch – Apeldoorn
|
|
4:0
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Volendam
|
|
2:0
|
|
MVV – FC Oss
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
2:1
|
|
Вилем II – Almere City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Veendam – Зволе
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Sparta – Emmen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
4 Ноември, Петък
|
Helmond Sport – Veendam
|
|
3:2
|
|
Камбюр – MVV
|
|
5:1
|
|
Emmen – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
3:2
|
|
Apeldoorn – Sparta
|
|
0:6
|
|
Almere City – Den Bosch
|
|
1:3
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Зволе – Вилем II
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Ноември, Петък
|
Фортуна Ситард – Dordrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volendam – Veendam
|
|
3:2
|
|
Emmen – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apeldoorn – Telstar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sparta – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Ноември, Неделя
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Зволе
|
|
0:1
|
|
FC Oss – Den Bosch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Вилем II
|
|
0:7
|
|
28 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Камбюр – Almere City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
2 Декември, Петък
|
Den Bosch – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Sparta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Almere City – Volendam
|
|
2:1
|
|
MVV – Apeldoorn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Emmen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Veendam – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dordrecht – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Вилем II – FC Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Зволе – Камбюр
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
9 Декември, Петък
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Almere City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sparta – MVV
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Вилем II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Volendam – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
Emmen – Зволе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Apeldoorn – Dordrecht
|
|
2:3
|
|
FC Oss – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Den Bosch
|
|
2:2
|
|
Камбюр – Veendam
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
16 Декември, Петък
|
Зволе – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
4:2
|
|
Veendam – Sparta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Volendam – FC Oss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Emmen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
3:1
|
|
MVV – Den Bosch
|
|
1:4
|
|
18 Декември, Неделя
|
Вилем II – Камбюр
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Декември, Понеделник
|
Almere City – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Януари, Понеделник
|
Helmond Sport – Apeldoorn
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
13 Януари, Петък
|
Фортуна Ситард – Камбюр
|
|
0:0
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
FC Oss – Emmen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Telstar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Veendam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apeldoorn – Almere City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Volendam
|
|
5:0
|
|
15 Януари, Неделя
|
Sparta – Зволе
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Януари, Понеделник
|
MVV – Вилем II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
20 Януари, Петък
|
Telstar – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
2:1
|
|
Зволе – Almere City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Emmen – Apeldoorn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Вилем II – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – MVV
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Януари, Неделя
|
Volendam – Den Bosch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sparta – Dordrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
Камбюр – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Януари, Понеделник
|
Veendam – FC Oss
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
27 Януари, Петък
|
MVV – Telstar
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Oss – Камбюр
|
|
3:2
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almere City – Emmen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Зволе
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Януари, Събота
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Veendam
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Януари, Неделя
|
Den Bosch – Вилем II
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Януари, Понеделник
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Sparta
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Apeldoorn – Volendam
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
5 Февруари, Неделя
|
Sparta – Den Bosch
|
|
2:0
|
|
Камбюр – Dordrecht
|
|
4:0
|
|
Apeldoorn – FC Oss
|
|
3:2
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Almere City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Emmen – Veendam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Telstar – Вилем II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volendam – Зволе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – MVV
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
10 Февруари, Петък
|
Telstar – Apeldoorn
|
|
1:3
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Sparta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dordrecht – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
2:2
|
|
Veendam – Volendam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almere City – Камбюр
|
|
1:1
|
|
MVV – Emmen
|
|
6:0
|
|
12 Февруари, Неделя
|
Зволе – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Вилем II – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:3
|
|
27 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Den Bosch – FC Oss
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
17 Февруари, Петък
|
Зволе – MVV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Veendam – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almere City – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
1:4
|
|
Helmond Sport – Telstar
|
|
3:2
|
|
FC Oss – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volendam – Вилем II
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Камбюр – Sparta
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Неделя
|
Apeldoorn – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Emmen – Den Bosch
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
Den Bosch – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Almere City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apeldoorn – Veendam
|
|
3:2
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Volendam
|
|
3:2
|
|
Emmen – Камбюр
|
|
2:1
|
|
Telstar – Зволе
|
|
0:3
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – MVV
|
|
4:1
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – FC Oss
|
|
7:2
|
|
Sparta – Вилем II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
2 Март, Петък
|
Вилем II – Emmen
|
|
5:0
|
|
Veendam – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
0:4
|
|
FC Oss – Sparta
|
|
1:5
|
|
Almere City – Telstar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
1:1
|
|
Камбюр – Volendam
|
|
4:1
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Apeldoorn
|
|
3:2
|
|
MVV – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Зволе – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
9 Март, Петък
|
Telstar – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emmen – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volendam – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almere City – MVV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Вилем II – Veendam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Зволе – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Март, Събота
|
Фортуна Ситард – Sparta
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Март, Понеделник
|
Камбюр – Apeldoorn
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
16 Март, Петък
|
Veendam – Almere City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Emmen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apeldoorn – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
2:4
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Камбюр
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Вилем II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Den Bosch – Telstar
|
|
3:0
|
|
MVV – Volendam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sparta – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Март, Понеделник
|
FC Oss – Зволе
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
23 Март, Петък
|
Almere City – FC Oss
|
|
3:2
|
|
Volendam – Sparta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
5:1
|
|
Зволе – Apeldoorn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Камбюр – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Emmen – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
0:4
|
|
Вилем II – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Март, Събота
|
Telstar – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Март, Понеделник
|
Veendam – MVV
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
30 Март, Петък
|
FC Oss – Вилем II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Veendam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volendam – Almere City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Apeldoorn – MVV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emmen – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Den Bosch
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Април, Неделя
|
Sparta – Telstar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Камбюр – Зволе
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Април, Понеделник
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Dordrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
6 Април, Петък
|
Dordrecht – Apeldoorn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Telstar – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Den Bosch – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
0:2
|
|
Veendam – Камбюр
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almere City – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
0:2
|
|
MVV – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Вилем II – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Volendam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Зволе – Emmen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
9 Април, Понеделник
|
Emmen – Telstar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apeldoorn – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sparta – Veendam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Зволе
|
|
0:1
|
|
FC Oss – Volendam
|
|
1:3
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Dordrecht
|
|
4:2
|
|
Den Bosch – MVV
|
|
3:0
|
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Almere City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Камбюр – Вилем II
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
13 Април, Петък
|
Dordrecht – Den Bosch
|
|
4:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Камбюр
|
|
1:3
|
|
Veendam – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volendam – Emmen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almere City – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Зволе – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Вилем II – Apeldoorn
|
|
5:0
|
|
FC Oss – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
1:3
|
|
MVV – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
20 Април, Петък
|
ПСВ Айндховен – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
4:3
|
|
Telstar – Volendam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Veendam – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sparta – Apeldoorn
|
|
4:1
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Emmen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dordrecht – FC Oss
|
|
3:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Almere City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Вилем II – Зволе
|
|
3:1
|
|
MVV – Камбюр
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
27 Април, Петък
|
FC Oss – MVV
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apeldoorn – Den Bosch
|
|
2:3
|
|
Зволе – Veendam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Dordrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Камбюр – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almere City – Вилем II
|
|
1:4
|
|
Emmen – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volendam – ПСВ Айндховен
|
|
3:1
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:1
|
|
|