кръг 1
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Бромапойкарна – Vasteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Йоншьопингс – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Ostersunds – Skovde AIK
|
|
2:3
|
|
Трелебори – Utsikten
|
|
1:0
|
|
Norrby – Далкюрд
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Април, Понеделник
|
Brage – Йоребру
|
|
3:0
|
|
Landskrona – Йостерш
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Април, Вторник
|
Йоргрюте – Халмстад
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Далкюрд – Трелебори
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skovde AIK – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Йоргрюте
|
|
4:3
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Utsikten – Бромапойкарна
|
|
3:2
|
|
Йостерш – Brage
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Април, Понеделник
|
Халмстад – Norrby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vasteras – Ostersunds
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Април, Вторник
|
Йоребру – Йоншьопингс
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
17 Април, Неделя
|
Vasteras – Utsikten
|
|
0:3
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Април, Понеделник
|
Далкюрд – Халмстад
|
|
0:1
|
|
Norrby – Йоребру
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brage – Йоншьопингс
|
|
1:2
|
|
Йоргрюте – Йостерш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Skovde AIK
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Април, Вторник
|
Трелебори – Ostersunds
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Ostersunds – Далкюрд
|
|
1:0
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Трелебори
|
|
2:3
|
|
Utsikten – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Brage – Бромапойкарна
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skovde AIK – Norrby
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Април, Понеделник
|
Landskrona – Йоргрюте
|
|
3:2
|
|
Йостерш – Vasteras
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Април, Вторник
|
Йоребру – Халмстад
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Бромапойкарна – Йоншьопингс
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Skovde AIK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Трелебори – Brage
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Vasteras – Йоребру
|
|
2:1
|
|
Йоргрюте – Utsikten
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Май, Понеделник
|
Norrby – Landskrona
|
|
0:0
|
|
Далкюрд – Йостерш
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Май, Вторник
|
Халмстад – Ostersunds
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Йостерш – Norrby
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Vasteras
|
|
5:2
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Трелебори
|
|
4:2
|
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Utsikten – Далкюрд
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brage – Йоргрюте
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 Май, Понеделник
|
Skovde AIK – Халмстад
|
|
1:3
|
|
Йоребру – Ostersunds
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Май, Вторник
|
Йоншьопингс – Landskrona
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
13 Май, Петък
|
Далкюрд – Skovde AIK
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Трелебори – Vasteras
|
|
3:0
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Utsikten
|
|
5:2
|
|
Халмстад – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Йоребру – Йостерш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Norrby – Йоргрюте
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Landskrona – Бромапойкарна
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ostersunds – Brage
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
18 Май, Сряда
|
Utsikten – Landskrona
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vasteras – Йоншьопингс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skovde AIK – Йоребру
|
|
0:0
|
|
Йоргрюте – Трелебори
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Май, Четвъртък
|
Бромапойкарна – Ostersunds
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brage – Далкюрд
|
|
0:0
|
|
Йостерш – Халмстад
|
|
1:4
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Norrby
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Далкюрд – Vasteras
|
|
1:2
|
|
Трелебори – Йостерш
|
|
1:2
|
|
Landskrona – Brage
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Май, Понеделник
|
Йоргрюте – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Халмстад – Бромапойкарна
|
|
2:0
|
|
Norrby – Utsikten
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Май, Вторник
|
Йоншьопингс – Skovde AIK
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ostersunds – Йоребру
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
28 Май, Събота
|
Йостерш – Йоншьопингс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vasteras – Халмстад
|
|
2:2
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Ostersunds
|
|
4:1
|
|
Трелебори – Landskrona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brage – Norrby
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Май, Неделя
|
Йоребру – Бромапойкарна
|
|
0:2
|
|
Йоргрюте – Далкюрд
|
|
3:3
|
|
30 Май, Понеделник
|
Utsikten – Skovde AIK
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
26 Юни, Неделя
|
Skovde AIK – Vasteras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Далкюрд – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
3:2
|
|
Utsikten – Brage
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Юни, Понеделник
|
Бромапойкарна – Йостерш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Landskrona – Йоребру
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Юни, Вторник
|
Йоншьопингс – Йоргрюте
|
|
2:2
|
|
Norrby – Ostersunds
|
|
2:0
|
|
Халмстад – Трелебори
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
2 Юли, Събота
|
Далкюрд – Landskrona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Йостерш – Skovde AIK
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ostersunds – Utsikten
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Юли, Неделя
|
Vasteras – Brage
|
|
1:3
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Бромапойкарна
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Юли, Понеделник
|
Трелебори – Norrby
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Юли, Вторник
|
Йоргрюте – Йоребру
|
|
2:0
|
|
Халмстад – Йоншьопингс
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
9 Юли, Събота
|
Бромапойкарна – Далкюрд
|
|
5:0
|
|
Norrby – Vasteras
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Юли, Неделя
|
Йоншьопингс – Ostersunds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skovde AIK – Йоргрюте
|
|
2:1
|
|
Utsikten – Йостерш
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Юли, Понеделник
|
Brage – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Юли, Вторник
|
Landskrona – Халмстад
|
|
2:1
|
|
Йоребру – Трелебори
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Далкюрд – Йоребру
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skovde AIK – Brage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ostersunds – Йостерш
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Халмстад – Utsikten
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vasteras – Landskrona
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Юли, Понеделник
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Трелебори
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Юли, Вторник
|
Йоргрюте – Бромапойкарна
|
|
1:1
|
|
Norrby – Йоншьопингс
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Landskrona – Ostersunds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brage – Халмстад
|
|
1:2
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Далкюрд
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Йоребру – Utsikten
|
|
2:0
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Norrby
|
|
5:2
|
|
25 Юли, Понеделник
|
Трелебори – Skovde AIK
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Юли, Вторник
|
Йостерш – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
3:2
|
|
Йоргрюте – Vasteras
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Йоребру – Brage
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ostersunds – Йоншьопингс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Халмстад – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Norrby – Трелебори
|
|
2:3
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Далкюрд
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skovde AIK – Бромапойкарна
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Vasteras – Йостерш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Utsikten – Йоргрюте
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
3 Август, Сряда
|
Landskrona – Skovde AIK
|
|
0:1
|
|
Трелебори – Халмстад
|
|
0:4
|
|
Далкюрд – Norrby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Йоребру
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brage – Ostersunds
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Август, Четвъртък
|
Йостерш – Utsikten
|
|
3:1
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Vasteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Август, Петък
|
Йоргрюте – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Халмстад – Далкюрд
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ostersunds – Landskrona
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Август, Понеделник
|
Йоребру – Йоргрюте
|
|
0:1
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Йоншьопингс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vasteras – Бромапойкарна
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Август, Вторник
|
Norrby – Brage
|
|
2:2
|
|
Utsikten – Трелебори
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skovde AIK – Йостерш
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Далкюрд – Йоргрюте
|
|
1:2
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Халмстад
|
|
0:5
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Skovde AIK – Ostersunds
|
|
1:3
|
|
Utsikten – Norrby
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Август, Понеделник
|
Brage – Landskrona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бромапойкарна – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Август, Вторник
|
Йостерш – Йоребру
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vasteras – Трелебори
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Landskrona – Йоншьопингс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ostersunds – Бромапойкарна
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Халмстад – Vasteras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brage – Йостерш
|
|
0:3
|
|
Трелебори – Далкюрд
|
|
4:2
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Utsikten
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Август, Вторник
|
Йоргрюте – Norrby
|
|
5:1
|
|
Йоребру – Skovde AIK
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Далкюрд – Brage
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Бромапойкарна – Халмстад
|
|
2:1
|
|
Landskrona – Трелебори
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vasteras – Йоргрюте
|
|
1:1
|
|
Йостерш – Ostersunds
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Utsikten – Йоребру
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skovde AIK – Йоншьопингс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Norrby – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Ostersunds – Vasteras
|
|
2:2
|
|
Йоргрюте – Landskrona
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Йоребру – Norrby
|
|
0:0
|
|
Халмстад – Skovde AIK
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Септември, Понеделник
|
Brage – Utsikten
|
|
1:2
|
|
Далкюрд – Бромапойкарна
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Септември, Вторник
|
Трелебори – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Йостерш
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Vasteras – Skovde AIK
|
|
4:1
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Landskrona
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ostersunds – Йоребру
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Utsikten – Йоншьопингс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Йостерш – Далкюрд
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Септември, Понеделник
|
Трелебори – Йоргрюте
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Септември, Вторник
|
Norrby – Халмстад
|
|
3:0
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Brage
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Йоргрюте – Ostersunds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Йоребру – Vasteras
|
|
5:2
|
|
Халмстад – Йостерш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Далкюрд – Utsikten
|
|
4:1
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Бромапойкарна
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Brage – Трелебори
|
|
1:2
|
|
Landskrona – Norrby
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skovde AIK – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Йоргрюте – Brage
|
|
4:0
|
|
Landskrona – Далкюрд
|
|
3:1
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Йоребру
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ostersunds – Халмстад
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Utsikten – Vasteras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Norrby – Skovde AIK
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Трелебори – Йоншьопингс
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Октомври, Вторник
|
Йостерш – Бромапойкарна
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Skovde AIK – Трелебори
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vasteras – Norrby
|
|
3:2
|
|
Йостерш – Landskrona
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
Бромапойкарна – Utsikten
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ostersunds – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Йоребру – Далкюрд
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 Октомври, Вторник
|
Халмстад – Йоргрюте
|
|
2:3
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Brage
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Norrby – Бромапойкарна
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Йоргрюте – Йоншьопингс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Далкюрд – Ostersunds
|
|
1:1
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Йостерш
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Utsikten – Халмстад
|
|
2:1
|
|
Landskrona – Vasteras
|
|
1:0
|
|
Трелебори – Йоребру
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Октомври, Вторник
|
Brage – Skovde AIK
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Ostersunds – Трелебори
|
|
2:0
|
|
Йостерш – Йоргрюте
|
|
2:2
|
|
Landskrona – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Skovde AIK – Utsikten
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vasteras – Далкюрд
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Йоншьопингс – Norrby
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Октомври, Вторник
|
Бромапойкарна – Brage
|
|
3:2
|
|
Халмстад – Йоребру
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Йоребру – Landskrona
|
|
2:2
|
|
Norrby – Йостерш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brage – Vasteras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Utsikten – Ostersunds
|
|
3:3
|
|
AFC Eskilstuna – Халмстад
|
|
2:0
|
|
Йоргрюте – Skovde AIK
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Трелебори – Бромапойкарна
|
|
1:2
|
|
Далкюрд – Йоншьопингс
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Халмстад – Brage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Йоргрюте
|
|
3:1
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Йоребру
|
|
1:1
|
|
Landskrona – Utsikten
|
|
2:0
|
|
Йостерш – Трелебори
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ostersunds – Norrby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skovde AIK – Далкюрд
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vasteras – AFC Eskilstuna
|
|
2:0
|
|
|