|
|
кръг 3
|
19 Юни, Петък
|
Siauliai – Jonava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nevezis – BFA
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dziugas – Atmosfera
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Юни, Събота
|
Hegelmann – Minija
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dainava – Riteriai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Юни, Неделя
|
Vilniaus – Zalgiris-2
|
|
4:1
|
|
Panevezys II – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
26 Юни, Петък
|
Riteriai II – Vilniaus
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jonava – Nevezis
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Юни, Събота
|
BFA – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Minija – Siauliai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Dziugas
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
3 Юли, Петък
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
0:4
|
|
Nevezis – Minija
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dainava – Jonava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dziugas – Riteriai II
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Юли, Събота
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:5
|
|
Panevezys II – Atmosfera
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vilniaus – BFA
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
10 Юли, Петък
|
Siauliai – Panevezys II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jonava – Vilniaus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Atmosfera
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Юли, Събота
|
BFA – Dziugas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Minija – Dainava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hegelmann – Nevezis
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Юли, Неделя
|
Riteriai II – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
17 Юли, Петък
|
Nevezis – Siauliai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dziugas – Jonava
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panevezys II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Юли, Събота
|
Vilniaus – Minija
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 Юли, Неделя
|
Dainava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atmosfera – Riteriai II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – BFA
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
24 Юли, Петък
|
Riteriai II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jonava – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
6:0
|
|
Nevezis – Panevezys II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Siauliai – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Юли, Събота
|
Minija – Dziugas
|
|
3:5
|
|
Hegelmann – Vilniaus
|
|
0:0
|
|
BFA – Atmosfera
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
31 Юли, Петък
|
Panevezys II – Riteriai II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Август, Събота
|
Zalgiris-2 – BFA
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vilniaus – Siauliai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Minija
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 Август, Неделя
|
Atmosfera – Jonava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dainava – Nevezis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
7 Август, Петък
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nevezis – Vilniaus
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Август, Събота
|
Jonava – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:3
|
|
Minija – Atmosfera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Август, Неделя
|
BFA – Riteriai II
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Август, Сряда
|
Dainava – Panevezys II
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
14 Август, Петък
|
Dziugas – Nevezis
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Август, Събота
|
Zalgiris-2 – Minija
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vilniaus – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Hegelmann
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panevezys II – BFA
|
|
6:0
|
|
16 Август, Неделя
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Siauliai
|
|
2:3
|
|
Riteriai II – Jonava
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
21 Август, Петък
|
Siauliai – Atmosfera
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jonava – BFA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nevezis – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Август, Събота
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minija – Riteriai II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vilniaus – Panevezys II
|
|
0:6
|
|
23 Август, Неделя
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
29 Август, Събота
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Dainava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Panevezys II – Jonava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atmosfera – Nevezis
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dziugas – Vilniaus
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Siauliai
|
|
0:4
|
|
BFA – Minija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riteriai II – Hegelmann
|
|
1:1
|
|
|